Sędziowie

Ekstraliga Kobiet

1.  WOSIEWICZ BEATA

III liga

2. SZELC ARTUR

IV liga

3. KIJOWSKI ALBIN

4. KOLBUSZ WOJCIECH

5. KOZNER JAKUB

6. STODOLAK JAKUB

Klasa okręgowa

7. BŁAŻEJOWSKI SEBASTIAN

8. DOBOSZ KAMIL

9. DOMARADZKI DARIUSZ

10. DŻUGAN GRACJAN

11. FARION PIOTR

12. FRANKOWICZ PIOTR

13. GANCARZ PRZEMYSŁAW

14. GĄDELA GRZEGORZ

15. GRELA MARIUSZ

16. JAGIEŁA TOMASZ

17. KIEŁTYKA SŁAWOMIR

18. KIJOWSKI MARTIN

19. KISZKA PAWEŁ

20. KLAMUT DAWID

21. KOCHAŃSKI PIOTR

22. KOMAŃSKI RAFAŁ

23. KOSIEK KRZYSZTOF

24. KRĘŻAŁEK RAFAŁ

25. KUSZAJ RADOSŁAW

26. NESTOROWICZ MAKSYMILIAN

27. PELCZARSKI ANTONI

28. PITAK PAWEŁ

29. PODGÓRSKI ŁUKASZ

30. PRAJSNAR PIOTR

31. RYGIEL ŁUKASZ

32. SAMBOROWSKI MARCIN

33. SMOLEŃ MARCIN

Klasa A

34. ALEKSANDER DANIEL

35. AUGUSTYN PATRYK

36. BĄK BARTOSZ

37. BOCOŃ WACŁAW

38. CYSARZ BOGUSŁAW

39. DZIOK MATEUSZ

40. GACEK PATRYK

41. GELDNER WOJCIECH

42. GRZEŚKÓW JAROSŁAW

43. GUMIENNY MATEUSZ

44. GUZIK MIROSŁAW

45. HERET MATEUSZ

46. IRZYK MARCIN

47. KIELAR SŁAWOMIR

48. KRZYSZTYŃSKI JÓZEF

49. KSIĄŻEK DAMIAN

50. ŁAPKA RADOSŁAW

51. ŁUKSA DARIUSZ

52. ŁUKSA KRZYSZTOF

53. MAJEWSKI KONRAD

54. MATUSZEK ŁUKASZ

55. MAZUR KRZYSZTOF

56. NITKA DARIUSZ

57. PIKUŁA TOMASZ

58. PYZIA WIESŁAW

59. RADOŻYCKI ŁUKASZ

60. RAK SŁAWOMIR

61. SMERECKI KAMIL

62. SMOLEŃ TOMASZ

63. SOLECKI MACIEJ

64. SZAŁAJKO DAMIAN

65. SZCZEPANIK MARIUSZ

66. SZCZEPEK GRZEGORZ

67. SZCZUREK EDWARD

68. ŚMIETANA LUCJAN

69. ŚNIEŻEK LESZEK

70. URBAŚ PATRYK

71. WIERDAK TOMASZ

72. WOJNAR KRZYSZTOF

Klasa B

73. ADAMIAK BARTŁOMIEJ

74. BARNAT ERNEST

75. BELCZYK BARTOSZ

76. BELCZYK KRZYSZTOF

77. BETLEJ JAKUB

78. BIAŁY TOMASZ

79. BIAŁY WOJCIECH

80. BLIŹNIAK GRZEGORZ

81. BOREK JAN

82. BRAJTA DOMINIK

83. BUBA ARKADIUSZ

84. DYKAS JAN

85. DZIEKAN JACEK

86. GŁOWACKI DAWID

87. GRUSZKA ZBIGNIEW

88. HERET WOJCIECH

89. JAKIEŁA DAWID

90. KACZMAREK DOMINIK

91. KIJOWSKI KONRAD

92. KIJOWSKI TOMASZ

93. KOCHANIK MAREK

94. KOSTURSKI MACIEJ

95. KOZUBEK DAWID

96. KRZEŚNIAK MICHAŁ

97. LIDWIN ALEKSANDRA

98. LIDWIN WACŁAW

99. LUTECKI KRZYSZTOF

100. MAJEWSKI JAN

101. MOŁCZAN ŁUKASZ

102. PĘKALA RYSZARD

103. PIĄTEK TADEUSZ

104. PILSZAK MICHAŁ

105. PRZEWOŹNIK PIOTR

106. RAJCHEL STANISŁAW

107. SAMBOROWSKI JAN

108. SIDOR PRZEMYSŁAW

109. SOKOŁOWSKI STANISŁAW

110. STACH KACPER

111. STEFANIK PIOTR

112. SZCZEPANIK DARIUSZ

113. SZUL KRZYSZTOF

114. ŚNIEŻEK SZYMON

115. TRYBUS WITOSŁAW

116. TYRCHA WIESŁAW

117. URBANEK STANISŁAW

118. WIKLOWSKI DOMINIK

119. WIKLOWSKI KRYSTIAN

120. WILCZEK JAKUB

121. WITKOŚ LESZEK

122. WOJNOWSKI WOJCIECH

123. WOŁEK MACIEJ

124. WOSIEWICZ WIKTORIA

125. ZIĘBA KACPER

126. ZYGMUNT DAWID

127. ZYGMUNT KRZYSZTOF

128. ŻÓŁKOŚ GABRIEL